Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0843,780
BustAfghanistan 6,5194,051
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3543,949
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7693,585
FarahAfghanistan 6,6704,145
GardizAfghanistan 6,0103,735
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0843,781
HeratAfghanistan 6,5844,091
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9493,697
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8723,649
KabulAfghanistan 5,9743,713
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3933,973
KhostAfghanistan 5,9593,703
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9203,679
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2973,913
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0633,767
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9623,705
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4744,023
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1883,845
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3423,941
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7624,202
ShkoderAlbania 9,2975,777
TiranaAlbania 9,3385,803
VloreAlbania 9,4225,855
AdrarAlgeria 11,6617,246
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6866,641
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6826,638
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4166,472
BatnaAlgeria 10,5946,583
BecharAlgeria 11,4487,114
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5826,576
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5697,189
BiskraAlgeria 10,7106,655
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2236,974
ChlefAlgeria 10,8296,729
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5316,544
DjanetAlgeria 11,3587,058
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8616,749
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2456,988
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7596,686
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0306,854
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9546,807
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0376,858
In SalahAlgeria 11,5597,183
MilianaAlgeria 10,7736,695
OranAlgeria 10,9836,825
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8687,375
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4646,502
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7537,304
TebessaAlgeria 10,5186,536
TimimounAlgeria 11,5127,154
TindoufAlgeria 12,1137,527
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8386,735
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8424,873
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0423,133
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2556,373
HuamboAngola 13,5518,421
LuandaAngola 13,5318,408
LuenaAngola 13,1118,147
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0228,714
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,74010,402
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,71810,389
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,70410,380
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,12010,639
ByrdAntarctica 14,0818,750
DavisAntarctica 12,4247,720
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,78710,432
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6857,882
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,71211,628
AzulArgentina 18,58511,549
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,35211,404
BarilocheArgentina 17,55210,907
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,70611,624
CeresArgentina 18,26311,349
ChamicalArgentina 17,89111,118
ChepesArgentina 17,89511,120
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,69610,996
ConcordiaArgentina 18,67111,602
CórdobaArgentina 18,11111,255
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,11711,258
CorrientesArgentina 18,41011,440
EsquelArgentina 17,51810,886
EzeizaArgentina 18,70411,623
FormosaArgentina 18,37111,416
General PicoArgentina 18,23511,332
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,66911,601
JuninArgentina 18,48411,486
La PlataArgentina 18,76211,659
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,50310,876
La RiojaArgentina 17,80511,064
LaboulayeArgentina 18,25511,344
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,15810,662
Las LomitasArgentina 18,08311,237
Malarg EArgentina 17,70811,004
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,75111,031
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,76211,659
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,33911,396
MendozaArgentina 17,73111,018
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,73611,021
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,65911,595
NeuquenArgentina 17,83711,084
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,49311,492
OranArgentina 17,67810,985
ParanaArgentina 18,46511,475
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,67411,604
PehuajoArgentina 18,40211,436
PergaminoArgentina 18,50711,500
PigeArgentina 18,35111,403
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,15311,280
PosadasArgentina 18,62811,576
PresidenciaArgentina 18,22811,327
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,63310,958
Punta IndioArgentina 18,81911,695
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,34911,402
ReconquistaArgentina 18,42911,452
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,15811,284
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,26810,730
RivadaviaArgentina 17,86211,099
RosarioArgentina 18,46911,477
SaltaArgentina 17,69110,994
San AntonioArgentina 18,06011,223
San LuisArgentina 17,96811,165
San RafaelArgentina 17,80411,063
Santa RosaArgentina 18,19011,304
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,95611,158
SarmientoArgentina 17,58710,929
TrelewArgentina 17,96811,166
TucumanArgentina 17,82911,079
UshuaiaArgentina 17,10710,630
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,04711,215
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,10811,253
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,06511,226
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7074,789
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7639,795
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7504,816
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9744,955
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5084,044
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4954,036
AmberleyAustralia 7,1544,446
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2764,521
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1404,437
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0283,746
CairnsAustralia 5,8303,623
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9074,914
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0264,366
CedunaAustralia 7,4354,620
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8844,278
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1763,838
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4334,619
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4653,396
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4524,631
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2854,527
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6733,525
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2663,272
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6274,118
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5594,697
East SaleAustralia 8,1805,083
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7584,821
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7574,821
EssendonAustralia 8,1085,038
ForrestAustralia 7,3314,556
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1665,075
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4024,600
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6894,157
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9493,697
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7035,408
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7065,410
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2403,878
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4364,621
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5585,318
LavertonAustralia 8,1205,046
LearmonthAustralia 6,7354,185
LongreachAustralia 6,5264,055
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5254,055
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7584,821
Low HeadAustralia 8,4975,280
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3663,956
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1636,315
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4444,004
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0574,385
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1005,034
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1175,044
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6934,780
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0725,016
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1703,834
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8484,877
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8483,634
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8944,905
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6994,784
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6384,125
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9174,298
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6944,781
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3883,970
RichmondAustralia 7,7534,818
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6404,126
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7994,846
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7904,841
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0453,757
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0443,756
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0803,157
TibooburraAustralia 7,1614,450
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1093,796
WaggaAustralia 7,8614,885
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6404,126
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6894,778
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8633,643
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0134,358
WoomeraAustralia 7,3244,551
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6363,502
GrazAustria 9,1615,693
InnsbruckAustria 9,3555,813
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2485,747
LinzAustria 9,1305,674
SalzburgAustria 9,2265,733
ViennaAustria 9,0145,601
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2765,764
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5534,693
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4674,640
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5464,689
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4434,625
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5404,685
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7615,444
LerwickUk 8,7625,445
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4184,610
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3504,568
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4594,635
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4044,601
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3774,584
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3204,549
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5534,693
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4934,656
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4904,654
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4744,645
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7187,282
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7367,293
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6627,247
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5017,768
MuharraqBahrain 7,9744,955
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4742,780
DhakaBangladesh 4,5312,816
CharnocksBarbados 14,4638,987
BrestBelarus 8,3395,182
GomelBelarus 7,9174,920
GrodnoBelarus 8,2185,107
MinskBelarus 8,0064,975
MogilevBelarus 7,8714,891
VitebskBelarus 7,7854,837
BrusselsBelgium 9,3895,834
D’UccleBelgium 9,3895,834
OstendeBelgium 9,4125,849
Belize CityBelize 12,5687,810
BeninBenin 13,3368,287
BohiconBenin 13,2948,261
CotonouBenin 13,3368,287
KandiBenin 12,9048,019
NatitingouBenin 13,0858,131
ParakouBenin 13,0748,125
SaveBenin 13,1938,198
BermudaBermuda 12,2567,616
La PazBolivia 16,88610,493
Santa CruzBolivia 17,35410,784
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2305,736
FrancistownBotswana 12,9618,054
MaunBotswana 13,2648,243
TshaneBotswana 13,6168,461
AimoresBrazil 18,29611,369
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,45910,849
AltamiraBrazil 16,41510,201
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,68010,365
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,71611,630
ApodiBrazil 16,71910,390
AracajuBrazil 17,27410,734
AracuaiBrazil 18,02111,199
AragarcasBrazil 17,77511,046
AraxaBrazil 18,31011,378
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,00410,567
BageBrazil 19,01711,817
BambuiBrazil 18,37111,416
BarbacenaBrazil 18,51911,508
BarbalhaBrazil 16,93010,520
BarcelosBrazil 15,7919,813
BarraBrazil 17,38710,805
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,76610,419
BarreirasBrazil 17,50610,879
BelémBrazil 16,29110,123
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,37311,417
BelterraBrazil 16,27910,116
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16910,669
Bom JesusBrazil 19,12011,881
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63110,956
BrasiliaBrazil 17,87811,110
BrevesBrazil 16,28610,120
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,44611,463
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,69611,618
CabroboBrazil 17,06210,603
CaceresBrazil 17,54210,901
CaetiteBrazil 17,71411,007
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,84410,467
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,12811,265
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,59011,552
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,67711,606
Campos SalesBrazil 16,91110,509
CanavieirasBrazil 17,83611,083
CaparaoBrazil 18,42211,448
CapinopolisBrazil 18,15611,282
CaratingaBrazil 18,34711,401
CaravelasBrazil 18,06711,227
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,73211,019
CarolinaBrazil 16,95310,535
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,77811,669
CataguasesBrazil 18,52811,514
CatalaoBrazil 18,14111,273
CatanduvaBrazil 18,43511,456
CaxiasBrazil 16,69710,376
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,11111,876
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,66210,354
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,55211,528
ChapecoBrazil 18,85011,713
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,22110,701
CipoBrazil 17,32710,767
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,02810,581
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,27211,354
CordeiroBrazil 18,59611,556
CorrentinaBrazil 17,65310,970
CorumbaBrazil 17,83711,084
CoximBrazil 17,93111,143
CrateusBrazil 16,71110,385
CuiabaBrazil 17,57410,921
CuritibaBrazil 18,87311,728
DiamantinaBrazil 18,18511,300
DiamantinoBrazil 17,44410,840
DouradosBrazil 18,28411,362
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,69111,615
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,10711,873
EspinosaBrazil 17,81711,072
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,37710,177
FloraniaBrazil 16,74810,408
FlorestaBrazil 17,05710,600
FlorianoBrazil 16,90710,506
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,12011,881
FormosaBrazil 17,86111,099
FortalezaBrazil 16,52810,271
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,58911,551
FrancaBrazil 18,40911,440
GaranhunsBrazil 17,04010,589
GoianiaBrazil 17,94711,153
GoiasBrazil 17,84311,088
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,23911,334
GrajauBrazil 16,79310,435
GuairaBrazil 18,48511,487
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,59110,310
GuaratingaBrazil 17,96511,164
IbiriteBrazil 18,38211,423
IguatuBrazil 16,82510,455
IlheusBrazil 17,74411,026
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75410,411
IndaialBrazil 19,02311,821
IpameriBrazil 18,08611,239
IraiBrazil 18,81411,691
IreceBrazil 17,40310,814
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52410,889
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,20810,072
ItaitubaBrazil 16,41910,203
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,13711,271
ItaperunaBrazil 18,49711,495
ItapevaBrazil 18,73611,643
ItirucuBrazil 17,60510,940
ItuacuBrazil 17,67510,984
IvinhemaBrazil 18,34211,398
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,61311,566
JacobinaBrazil 17,37310,796
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,62410,330
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,80210,441
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,11411,257
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,57511,543
LavrasBrazil 18,51511,506
LencoisBrazil 17,53810,898
LinharesBrazil 18,26711,351
LondrinaBrazil 18,58511,549
MacapaBrazil 16,0879,997
MacauBrazil 16,63610,337
MaceioBrazil 17,10110,627
MachadoBrazil 18,55611,531
ManausBrazil 16,14210,031
MarabaBrazil 16,71210,385
MaringaBrazil 18,55111,528
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,23710,090
Monte AzulBrazil 17,82911,079
Monte SantoBrazil 17,27210,733
MonteiroBrazil 16,94610,531
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,01511,195
Morada NovaBrazil 16,66910,358
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,38710,804
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,62511,574
ObidosBrazil 16,18510,057
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,10610,630
ParacatuBrazil 18,05311,218
ParanaBrazil 17,52510,890
ParanaguaBrazil 18,91211,752
ParanaibaBrazil 18,21011,316
ParintinsBrazil 16,22010,079
ParnaibaBrazil 16,49110,248
Passo FundoBrazil 18,95611,779
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,21011,316
PaulistanaBrazil 17,04510,592
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,13710,649
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,91611,133
PeixeBrazil 17,45810,849
PetrolinaBrazil 17,17510,673
PicosBrazil 16,93010,521
PiraiBrazil 18,67311,604
PirenopolisBrazil 17,86511,102
PompeuBrazil 18,29211,367
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,25811,346
Porto De MozBrazil 16,25510,101
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,86511,723
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,49910,252
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,17311,914
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,31110,757
PosseBrazil 17,71411,008
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,69710,376
RecifeBrazil 16,90510,505
RemansoBrazil 17,22010,701
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,36510,170
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,70111,621
Rio NegroBrazil 18,91711,755
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,03311,206
SalvadorBrazil 17,53810,898
Santa MariaBrazil 18,96111,782
SantaremBrazil 16,26410,106
SantosBrazil 18,80011,683
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,55911,533
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,79310,435
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,84810,470
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,11811,880
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,77211,665
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,61211,565
Sao LuisBrazil 16,43810,215
Sao MateusBrazil 18,18611,301
São PauloBrazil 18,74711,650
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,50911,502
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,23410,088
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,29010,744
SerrinhaBrazil 17,39710,811
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,32111,385
SobralBrazil 16,54610,282
SoureBrazil 16,20910,072
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,38110,801
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,16011,906
SurubimBrazil 16,90510,505
TaguatingaBrazil 17,52510,890
TarauacaBrazil 16,0079,947
TauaBrazil 16,80110,440
TefeBrazil 15,9379,903
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,12311,262
TeresinaBrazil 16,71910,389
TiriosBrazil 15,7299,774
TorresBrazil 19,22111,944
TracuateuaBrazil 16,26610,108
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,30111,372
TriunfoBrazil 16,96710,543
TucuruiBrazil 16,52310,267
TuriacuBrazil 16,34510,157
UaupesBrazil 15,4689,612
UbatubaBrazil 18,76111,658
UberabaBrazil 18,31211,379
VassourasBrazil 18,64711,587
VicosaBrazil 18,45911,470
VitoriaBrazil 18,37211,417
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,79511,058
Ze DocaBrazil 16,56710,295
BurgasBulgaria 8,7655,447
LomBulgaria 8,9435,557
PlevenBulgaria 8,8875,523
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9665,572
SadovoBulgaria 8,9555,565
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1035,657
SofiaBulgaria 9,0185,604
VarnaBulgaria 8,6885,399
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1178,151
BurundiBurundi 11,7257,286
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0512,518
SiemreapCambodia 3,9922,481
BatouriCameroon 12,5157,777
DoualaCameroon 12,9358,038
GarouaCameroon 12,2387,605
MamfeCameroon 12,8437,981
MarouaCameroon 12,0847,509
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3717,687
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7287,910
YaoundeCameroon 12,8007,954
YokoCameroon 12,6037,832
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9364,931
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9604,946
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4253,993
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8716,755
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9454,316
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5945,962
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6145,975
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4066,466
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9694,952
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1135,042
Banff, AbCanada 8,2055,099
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3126,408
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2836,390
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2355,739
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9344,930
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4616,501
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1934,470
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1275,672
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9605,568
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5285,299
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4844,651
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6877,263
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4254,614
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3574,572
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2965,156
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4584,635
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7034,786
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6515,376
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3905,214
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1185,666
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7474,193
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2444,501
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1076,280
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2065,099
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1476,305
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5616,563
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8176,722
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8116,718
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6724,767
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6856,640
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3655,198
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6145,974
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0166,224
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6485,374
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9114,294
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1575,069
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2715,139
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0496,245
Comox, BcCanada 7,7384,809
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5224,674
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4965,279
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3725,203
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2955,155
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4796,512
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0265,609
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0074,355
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5936,582
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3095,163
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3096,406
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4715,885
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2216,351
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1745,079
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1575,069
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1605,071
Edson, AbCanada 8,0024,972
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1935,091
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0305,611
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2724,519
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0064,353
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6505,375
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9334,930
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0715,015
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3734,582
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3995,219
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2854,527
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8124,854
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7244,800
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7686,691
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7796,698
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8595,505
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6576,622
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8255,484
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8634,886
Golden, BcCanada 8,1185,044
Goose, NfCanada 10,1036,278
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2626,377
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7734,830
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9116,780
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7196,661
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5184,051
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9776,821
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9536,807
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6276,604
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1046,278
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6156,596
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5884,715
Hope, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6754,148
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1875,709
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4844,029
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8595,505
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8404,251
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2815,146
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9286,170
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9276,169
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4015,842
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6486,616
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1933,849
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2064,478
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4515,873
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5876,579
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4635,259
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9766,199
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2334,494
Langara, BcCanada 7,0144,359
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4595,878
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4625,258
London, OnCanada 10,5926,582
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2175,106
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5205,295
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9134,917
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0585,007
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4606,500
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6335,365
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5174,050
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5555,316
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7976,710
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4516,494
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6236,601
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6186,598
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8105,475
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8126,098
Morden, MbCanada 9,2785,765
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4766,510
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7356,049
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8304,865
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4186,474
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9066,155
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8684,268
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4915,276
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3346,422
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5696,568
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5716,569
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7864,838
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9474,939
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0785,020
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4506,494
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5836,576
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4365,864
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7466,677
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5334,681
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2105,723
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5885,336
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6384,747
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1684,454
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8955,528
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3014,537
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5546,558
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2335,116
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3175,790
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8495,499
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8485,498
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3014,537
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3516,432
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1266,914
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6045,346
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8536,744
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1344,433
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1125,041
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6356,609
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6135,352
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1266,293
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8316,109
Scott, SkCanada 8,4905,276
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3266,417
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9806,823
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6846,639
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3203,927
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4715,885
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4835,893
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9824,960
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3324,556
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6516,618
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7806,699
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7025,407
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6955,403
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8836,763
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7594,822
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7924,220
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7485,436
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8124,854
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7425,433
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7516,059
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0496,244
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7194,797
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6036,589
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5896,580
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6246,602
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2375,740
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8156,721
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9974,969
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2256,354
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8754,894
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2405,120
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3175,168
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8914,904
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8874,901
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0276,231
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5816,575
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9954,347
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6504,132
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4286,480
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5896,580
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2575,753
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7705,450
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0056,839
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5484,691
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8955,527
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4237,720
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4057,708
SalCape Verde 13,8718,620
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1677,561
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3897,077
AbecheChad 11,2967,020
FayaChad 11,1286,915
MoundouChad 12,0757,503
N’DjamenaChad 11,8957,392
AntofagastaChile 17,18410,678
AricaChile 16,85610,475
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,38810,805
ChicoChile 17,36310,790
ChillanChile 17,49710,873
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,40710,817
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,40610,816
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,29310,746
Curico-General FreireChile 17,55310,908
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,02210,578
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8458,603
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,96510,542
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,42810,830
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,40110,813
ParronChile 17,59310,932
Puerto AysenChile 17,33010,769
Puerto MonttChile 17,38810,805
Punta ArenasChile 17,09410,623
QuinteroChile 17,50210,876
SantiagoChile 17,57510,922
SewellChile 17,61610,947
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,44910,843
ValdiviaChile 17,39310,808
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,49210,870
VallenarChile 17,48110,863
ValparaisoChile 17,52810,892
AltaiChina 4,1732,593
BeijingChina 1,8201,131
ChangchunChina 1,360845
ChangduChina 3,6082,242
ChangshaChina 2,2901,423
ChengduChina 2,9991,864
ChongqingChina 2,8081,745
DuianChina 3,3992,112
ErlianChina 2,2721,412
GanzhouChina 2,2221,381
GuangzhouChina 2,5131,562
HaikouChina 2,9951,861
HailarChina 2,0881,297
HamiChina 3,7372,322
HetanChina 4,9683,087
JiuquanChina 3,3302,069
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2293,249
KashiChina 5,2383,255
KunmingChina 3,3552,085
LanzhouChina 2,8861,793
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2102,616
NanchangChina 1,9991,242
NanjingChina 1,608999
NanningChina 2,9961,862
PingbianChina 2,1281,323
QingdaoChina 1,412877
QiqiharChina 1,7241,071
RuoqiangChina 4,2192,622
ShanghaiChina 1,394867
ShantouChina 2,2391,392
ShenyangChina 1,328825
TaiyuanChina 2,1071,309
TaoyuanChina 1,7681,099
TengchongChina 3,7312,318
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2112,617
Xi’AnChina 2,4581,528
XichangChina 3,2622,027
YanjiChina 1,060659
YichangChina 2,3321,449
YinchuanChina 2,6671,657
YiningChina 4,7112,928
ZhengzhouChina 2,0241,258
ZhijiangChina 2,6091,621
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7519,167
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7239,149
AraucaColombia 14,5989,071
BarranquillaColombia 14,0078,704
Benito SalasColombia 14,7149,143
BogotáColombia 14,6269,089
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4168,958
El CaranoColombia 14,3808,936
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8309,215
MatecanaColombia 14,5179,021
PeralesColombia 14,5899,066
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8549,230
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0068,704
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4338,347
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0148,708
VanguardiaColombia 14,7089,140
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7049,759
YariguiesColombia 14,4308,967
MoroniComoros 10,9806,823
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5028,390
LimonCosta Rica 13,5828,440
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4598,364
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5138,397
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3445,806
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3425,805
SibenikCroatia 9,3885,834
SplitCroatia 9,3745,825
ZagrebCroatia 9,2225,731
CamagueyCuba 12,8317,973
CasablancaCuba 12,4237,720
HavanaCuba 12,4387,729
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1818,812
FamagustaCyprus 8,7975,467
LarnacaCyprus 8,8375,491
LimassolCyprus 8,8925,526
NicosiaCyprus 8,8445,496
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9275,547
ChebCzech Republic 9,0765,640
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8105,475
PragueCzech Republic 8,9805,580
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6047,211
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2827,632
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0418,104
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4137,713
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4757,752
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6225,358
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5315,302
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8205,481
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7825,457
MarstalDenmark 8,7785,455
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7065,410
OdenseDenmark 8,7375,429
RandersDenmark 8,6685,386
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5525,315
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7455,434
TønderDenmark 8,8425,495
TylstrupDenmark 8,6125,352
TystofteDenmark 8,7105,412
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5655,322
VestervigDenmark 8,7135,414
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5215,917
Melville HallDominica 14,1438,789
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3458,293
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4538,360
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4648,367
BaniDominican Republic 13,5088,394
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4808,377
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4918,383
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3908,321
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4288,345
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4358,349
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3138,273
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4448,354
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4098,332
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5178,400
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3758,311
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5078,394
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5468,418
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4018,327
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3468,294
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4098,332
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4328,347
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5548,422
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4078,331
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5218,402
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3198,276
MichesDominican Republic 13,4928,384
MocaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3568,299
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2878,256
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4788,376
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4198,339
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4408,351
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4688,369
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4288,344
PoloDominican Republic 13,4858,379
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3498,295
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3948,323
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3838,316
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4068,331
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5418,414
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4718,371
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3948,323
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4598,363
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5058,392
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3798,314
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4758,373
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4168,337
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5658,429
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4478,356
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3738,310
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3418,290
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5128,396
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4568,362
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4758,374
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4378,350
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3128,272
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4728,371
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3618,303
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8408,601
CanarEcuador 14,9489,289
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8469,225
IzobambaEcuador 14,7909,191
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6989,134
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0529,353
MilagroEcuador 14,8639,236
OtavaloEcuador 14,7589,171
PichilingueEcuador 14,7889,189
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7109,141
PuyoEcuador 14,9319,278
QuitoEcuador 14,7789,183
RumipambaEcuador 14,8439,224
San GabrielEcuador 14,7579,170
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3555,813
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2505,748
AswanEgypt 9,6125,973
AsyutEgypt 9,5525,936
BahariyaEgypt 9,6295,983
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4095,847
CairoEgypt 9,3155,788
DabaaEgypt 9,4795,890
DakhlaEgypt 9,8176,101
El ArishEgypt 9,0655,633
El TorEgypt 9,2665,758
FarafraEgypt 9,7876,082
HelwanEgypt 9,3375,802
HurguadaEgypt 9,3305,798
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2195,729
KhargaEgypt 9,6956,025
KosseirEgypt 9,3525,812
LuxorEgypt 9,5085,908
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5505,934
MinyaEgypt 9,5045,906
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1745,701
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0875,647
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2225,730
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2495,747
SalloumEgypt 9,6866,019
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8286,107
SohagEgypt 9,5305,922
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2025,718
TahrirEgypt 9,3345,800
TantaEgypt 9,3015,780
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8037,956
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8437,981
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7907,948
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8367,976
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0338,099
AsmaraEritrea 9,6606,003
AssabEritrea 9,4645,881
MassawaEritrea 9,5925,960
TallinEstonia 7,8084,852
TartuEstonia 7,7934,842
VilsandiEstonia 8,0044,974
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0756,261
GonderEthiopia 9,9676,194
NegeleEthiopia 10,2406,363
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,83111,080
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7485,436
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7655,447
Laucala BayFiji 7,4034,600
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3034,538
NandiFiji 7,3034,538
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8064,851
HelsinkiFinland 7,7584,821
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7334,805
JoensuuFinland 7,3834,588
JokioinenFinland 7,7664,826
JyvskylFinland 7,5704,704
KajaaniFinland 7,3744,582
KuopioFinland 7,4544,632
KuusamoFinland 7,2184,485
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5414,686
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9704,952
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7424,811
OuluFinland 7,4284,616
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2364,497
TampereFinland 7,7124,792
TurkuFinland 7,8394,872
VaasaFinland 7,6924,780
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9326,172
BiarritzFrance 10,3096,406
BordeauxFrance 10,1466,305
BrestFrance 9,9656,192
CaenFrance 9,7386,051
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8556,124
DijonFrance 9,6636,005
GourdonFrance 10,0596,251
GrenobleFrance 9,8146,099
Le MansFrance 9,8246,105
LilleFrance 9,4635,881
LyonFrance 9,8056,093
MarseilleFrance 9,9906,208
MontpellierFrance 10,0396,239
NancyFrance 9,4875,896
NantesFrance 9,9726,197
NiceFrance 9,8706,133
ParisFrance 9,6525,998
PerpignanFrance 10,1686,319
StrasbourgFrance 9,4335,861
ToulonFrance 9,9846,204
ToulouseFrance 10,1616,314
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5369,654
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6299,712
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5379,655
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6509,725
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4299,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1876,330
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5175,914
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5155,913
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5446,552
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3767,069
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9576,188
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1756,323
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0536,247
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3597,059
BitamGabon 12,9318,035
CocobeachGabon 13,1688,183
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0178,089
LambarnGabon 13,2398,227
LastourvilleGabon 13,0348,100
LibrevilleGabon 13,2238,217
MakokouGabon 12,9228,030
MayumbaGabon 13,3948,323
MitzicGabon 13,0208,091
MkamboGabon 12,7997,954
MoandaGabon 13,0318,097
MouilaGabon 13,2538,236
Port-GentilGabon 13,3638,304
TchibanGabon 13,3228,279
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9958,697
BanjulGambia 13,9218,650
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7994,846
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5994,722
BerlinGermany 8,8415,494
BrockenGermany 9,0215,606
CologneGermany 9,2595,753
DresdenGermany 8,9235,545
ErfurtGermany 9,0715,637
EssenGermany 9,2215,730
FichtelbergGermany 9,0195,605
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2535,750
GeisenheimGermany 9,2965,777
GorlitzGermany 8,8625,507
HamburgGermany 8,9005,530
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9005,531
HannoverGermany 9,0105,599
HelgolandGermany 8,9475,560
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3285,797
KarlsruheGermany 9,3585,815
KasselGermany 9,1175,666
KonstanzGermany 9,4305,860
LeipzigGermany 8,9695,573
LindenbergGermany 8,8225,482
MagdeburgGermany 8,9505,562
MunichGermany 9,2435,744
MünsterGermany 9,1455,683
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7825,457
NurembergGermany 9,1865,708
NurnbergGermany 9,1875,709
PotsdamGermany 8,8595,505
RostockGermany 8,7625,445
SchleswigGermany 8,8465,497
StuttgartGermany 9,3405,804
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3765,827
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3615,817
AccraGhana 13,5898,444
KumasiGhana 13,6028,453
TamaleGhana 13,3248,279
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1706,941
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9815,581
AthensGreece 9,3285,797
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3455,807
ChiosGreece 9,1375,678
CorfuGreece 9,4585,877
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2755,764
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4165,851
IoanninaGreece 9,3945,838
KalamataGreece 9,5095,909
KerkiraGreece 9,4585,877
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4985,902
LamiaGreece 9,3485,809
LarissaGreece 9,2965,776
LemnosGreece 9,1045,657
LimnosGreece 9,0915,649
MethoniGreece 9,5475,933
MilosGreece 9,3695,822
MitiliniGreece 9,0585,629
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0595,629
NaxosGreece 9,2785,765
PatrasGreece 9,4415,867
RhodesGreece 9,1385,678
SamosGreece 9,1305,674
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2075,722
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4805,891
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1965,715
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4495,872
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5345,925
AasiaatGreenland 8,4945,278
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8475,497
AputiteqGreenland 8,5765,330
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4944,657
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2495,748
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6855,397
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4465,249
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1845,086
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4465,249
JulianehbGreenland 9,4045,844
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6935,402
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1925,091
NanortalikGreenland 9,4705,885
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3555,813
NordGreenland 6,9864,341
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0015,594
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5274,678
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4785,890
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6915,401
UpernavikGreenland 8,0284,988
UummannaqGreenland 8,2825,146
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0598,736
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0608,737
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6677,872
BokeGuinea 14,0738,745
ConakryGuinea 14,1368,784
FaranahGuinea 13,9238,652
KankanGuinea 13,8018,576
KindiaGuinea 14,0478,729
KissidougouGuinea 13,9398,662
LabeGuinea 13,8948,634
MacentaGuinea 13,9838,689
MamouGuinea 13,9718,682
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9758,684
SiguiriGuinea 13,6978,511
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0248,715
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1739,428
TimehriGuyana 15,2019,446
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4048,330
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9044,290
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5554,073
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7154,173
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3923,972
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4572,770
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7094,169
CatacamasHonduras 12,9548,050
CholutecaHonduras 13,0118,085
La CeibaHonduras 12,8207,966
La MesaHonduras 12,7737,938
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0648,118
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7737,937
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9438,043
TelaHonduras 12,7807,942
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5161,564
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5171,564
BudapestHungary 8,9265,547
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9205,543
DebrecenHungary 8,7805,456
KeszthelyHungary 9,0815,643
MiskolcHungary 8,7855,459
PecsHungary 9,0815,643
SzegedHungary 8,9565,565
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0745,639
AkureyriIceland 8,6295,362
DalatangiIceland 8,5885,337
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7185,417
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8255,484
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5135,290
ReykhólarIceland 8,7185,418
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8535,501
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7655,446
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9045,533
AgraIndia 5,5023,419
AhmedabadIndia 6,1893,846
AkolaIndia 5,9113,673
AllahabadIndia 5,2443,259
AmritsarIndia 5,5973,478
BangaloreIndia 6,3023,916
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4013,978
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1313,189
BikanerIndia 5,8913,661
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0653,769
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3402,697
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3402,697
DaltonganjIndia 5,0983,168
DarbhangaIndia 4,8313,002
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9512,455
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9412,449
DumkaIndia 4,7962,980
DwarkaIndia 6,5484,069
GoaIndia 6,4964,037
GuwahatiIndia 4,3152,681
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9583,703
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9193,678
JagdalpurIndia 5,5413,443
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7832,972
KotaIndia 5,7943,600
KozhikodeIndia 6,5714,083
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2663,272
LudhianaIndia 5,5333,438
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5574,074
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2573,267
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3943,973
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7863,595
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7053,545
New DelhiIndia 5,5153,427
PambanIndia 6,3863,969
PuneIndia 6,3193,927
SagarIndia 5,5933,475
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5073,422
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6414,127
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6414,127
VeravalIndia 6,5094,045
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5033,419
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3452,700
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4592,771
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4703,399
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1543,203
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8642,401
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9612,461
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1613,207
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8242,998
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4133,364
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7422,947
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1722,593
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1323,189
AbadanIran 7,9484,939
ArakIran 7,6224,736
BabolsarIran 7,2564,509
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4274,615
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4734,644
Bandar LengehIran 7,6004,722
BirjandIran 6,9014,288
BushehrIran 7,8104,853
ChahbaharIran 7,1564,447
DezfulIran 7,8304,866
EsfahanIran 7,5454,689
IranshahrIran 7,0494,381
KermanIran 7,2194,486
KermanshahIran 7,8194,859
Khoram AbadIran 7,7774,833
MashhadIran 6,7094,169
OroomiehIran 7,8054,850
RamsarIran 7,4054,602
RashtIran 7,4674,640
SemnanIran 7,2504,505
ShahroudIran 7,0854,403
ShirazIran 7,6284,740
TabrizIran 7,6874,777
TeheranIran 7,4144,607
YazdIran 7,3624,575
ZahedanIran 6,9204,300
ZanjanIran 7,5894,716
BaghdadIraq 8,1145,042
BasraIraq 7,9754,956
BelmulletIreland 9,5985,964
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6445,993
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6175,976
ClonesIreland 9,5145,912
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5555,937
CorkIreland 9,7796,077
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7836,080
DublinIreland 9,5565,938
KilkennyIreland 9,6716,010
Malin HeadIreland 9,4055,844
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6666,007
ShannonIreland 9,7156,037
ValentiaIreland 9,8326,109
EilatIsrael 9,0765,640
HaifaIsrael 8,8635,508
JerusalemIsrael 8,9075,535
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9235,545
AlbengaItaly 9,7896,083
AlgheroItaly 10,0686,256
AmendolaItaly 9,5705,947
AnconaItaly 9,5325,924
ArezzoItaly 9,6385,989
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5385,927
BergamoItaly 9,5715,948
BolognaItaly 9,5815,954
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4225,855
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7116,035
BrindisiItaly 9,5025,905
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1426,302
CameriItaly 9,6365,988
CampobassoItaly 9,6305,984
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0476,244
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1276,293
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1346,297
Cape MeleItaly 9,7946,086
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7146,036
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9286,169
CerviaItaly 9,5515,935
CiampinoItaly 9,7306,047
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6405,991
Cisa PassItaly 9,6596,002
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7556,062
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3725,824
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9856,205
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6836,017
DecimomannuItaly 10,1386,300
DobbiacoItaly 9,3535,812
FalconaraItaly 9,5415,929
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6455,993
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5855,956
FonniItaly 10,0586,250
FrontoneItaly 9,5855,956
FrosinoneItaly 9,7026,029
GelaItaly 10,0116,221
GenoaItaly 9,7216,041
GhediItaly 9,5625,942
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5565,938
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7046,030
GrossetoItaly 9,7396,052
GrottaglieItaly 9,5475,933
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9586,188
GuidoniaItaly 9,7076,032
IstranaItaly 9,4445,868
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2386,362
LatinaItaly 9,7336,048
LatronicoItaly 9,6656,006
LecceItaly 9,5235,917
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7776,076
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5855,956
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8406,115
MilanItaly 9,6115,973
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6255,981
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7636,067
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7056,031
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9786,200
PadovaItaly 9,4775,889
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4615,879
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9846,204
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9926,209
PantelleriaItaly 10,1716,320
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6115,972
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0846,266
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6305,984
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5885,958
PiacenzaItaly 9,6335,986
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6996,027
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5345,924
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7816,078
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6345,986
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7506,059
PrizziItaly 10,0096,220
RadicofaniItaly 9,6886,020
Resia PassItaly 9,4385,865
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5505,935
RivoltoItaly 9,3705,822
Rolle PassItaly 9,4115,848
RomeItaly 9,7236,042
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7516,059
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3595,816
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8286,107
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5425,930
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5425,930
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6876,020
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0466,242
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7006,028
SigonellaItaly 9,9426,178
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5605,941
TarvisioItaly 9,2995,778
TermoliItaly 9,5755,950
TorinoItaly 9,7266,044
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7156,037
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0506,245
TrevicoItaly 9,6375,988
TrevisoItaly 9,4425,868
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3555,814
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7266,044
UdineItaly 9,3535,812
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9456,180
VeniceItaly 9,4455,869
VeronaItaly 9,5335,924
VicenzaItaly 9,4845,893
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7296,046